ASIA MASTERS 2018
日本語Nippon Gaishi ArenaWednesday, July 11 ~ Monday, July 16, 2018
Startlists & Results
Order:No.3 Women 400m Freestyle T決勝
Age group:85~89 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 飯野 和子 | こまくさ山形 | 9:15.52 | Medalist | |
2:12.55
4:36.24
7:02.43
9:15.52
|
80~84 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤枝 田代 | イトマン堺 | 7:21.67 | ・日本新 | Medalist |
1:38.18
3:30.78
5:26.57
7:21.67
| |||||
2 | 村上 光子 | TIswim | 7:53.19 | Medalist | |
1:51.42
3:54.56
5:57.04
7:53.19
| |||||
3 | 泉永 良子 | カルピコ | 8:03.83 | Medalist | |
1:51.44
3:54.37
6:01.47
8:03.83
| |||||
4 | 遠藤 光子 | ル・早稲田 | 8:21.35 | Medalist | |
1:56.40
4:06.80
6:15.60
8:21.35
| |||||
5 | 渡辺 艶子 | アテナAMC | 8:38.45 | Medalist | |
1:59.22
4:07.15
6:21.28
8:38.45
| |||||
6 | 大村 玲子 | NAS伏見 | 9:31.06 | Medalist | |
2:15.24
4:41.75
7:07.38
9:31.06
| |||||
7 | 戸叶美智子 | 東京DC駒沢 | 10:03.55 | Medalist | |
2:25.34
4:59.28
7:31.31
10:03.55
| |||||
片山 玲子 | 高井戸SC | DS |
75~79 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 吉田 範子 | 協栄SC座間 | 7:02.80 | Medalist | |
1:40.59
3:28.51
5:17.33
7:02.80
| |||||
2 | 野村 勝江 | YOUTH | 7:17.27 | Medalist | |
1:45.69
3:37.28
5:28.25
7:17.27
| |||||
3 | 熊谷 初穂 | T-サスケ | 7:27.60 | Medalist | |
1:44.69
3:38.46
5:33.78
7:27.60
| |||||
4 | 伊藤 幸子 | NPO口論義 | 7:28.11 | Medalist | |
1:47.46
3:42.45
5:38.04
7:28.11
| |||||
5 | 清水 俊子 | 毎日M・SC | 7:29.07 | Medalist | |
1:46.96
3:43.09
5:39.17
7:29.07
| |||||
6 | 伊藤 和子 | コナミ茨木 | 7:29.31 | Medalist | |
1:42.79
3:35.25
5:32.64
7:29.31
| |||||
7 | 高橋ヒロ子 | M・トライ | 7:46.44 | Medalist | |
1:48.66
3:46.49
5:45.90
7:46.44
| |||||
8 | 江川 勝子 | JUMP | 7:48.68 | Medalist | |
1:50.75
3:51.16
5:51.34
7:48.68
| |||||
9 | 升田美千子 | コナミ大久保 | 7:52.35 | ||
1:48.84
3:49.62
5:50.94
7:52.35
| |||||
10 | 須藤 勝子 | BIGアミ | 7:55.39 | ||
1:52.19
3:55.42
5:58.02
7:55.39
| |||||
11 | 彦坂りつ子 | ハマスポ | 7:55.96 | ||
1:49.69
3:52.22
5:54.86
7:55.96
| |||||
12 | 西野 久恵 | コスパ深井 | 7:56.38 | ||
1:53.16
3:55.16
5:57.27
7:56.38
| |||||
13 | 酒井りん子 | アテナAMC | 8:14.98 | ||
1:56.63
4:02.17
6:12.39
8:14.98
| |||||
14 | 城尾 里美 | 相生コスモス | 8:16.90 | ||
1:57.45
4:04.06
6:11.35
8:16.90
| |||||
15 | 井上 公子 | 横浜深谷SC | 8:25.07 | ||
1:50.59
4:01.57
6:13.53
8:25.07
| |||||
16 | 関谷 紘子 | 一礼会 | 8:28.25 | ||
1:59.24
4:12.66
6:25.01
8:28.25
| |||||
17 | 加藤 武子 | 茨木SC | 8:44.56 | ||
2:02.03
4:15.49
6:29.97
8:44.56
| |||||
18 | 岡山 純子 | プリオ | 8:57.10 | ||
2:03.52
4:24.24
6:42.24
8:57.10
| |||||
19 | 波多野房子 | セサミ・大船 | 9:27.06 | ||
2:15.83
4:41.08
7:06.32
9:27.06
| |||||
20 | 原野冨美佳 | 小郡SS福岡 | 10:12.60 | ||
2:26.18
5:01.51
7:38.44
10:12.60
|
70~74 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 竹原 君枝 | T・カナロア | 7:00.59 | Medalist | |
1:40.83
3:29.76
5:16.72
7:00.59
| |||||
2 | 松本富恵子 | スプラ小平 | 7:08.62 | Medalist | |
1:42.94
3:33.42
5:24.22
7:08.62
| |||||
3 | 村上 芳江 | M・トライ | 7:19.11 | Medalist | |
1:40.26
3:30.89
5:25.44
7:19.11
| |||||
4 | 中尾 桂子 | 広島MSC | 7:19.76 | Medalist | |
1:44.47
3:37.19
5:30.48
7:19.76
| |||||
5 | 百足 貴子 | 国見SC | 7:22.23 | Medalist | |
1:44.58
3:36.28
5:29.79
7:22.23
| |||||
6 | 後藤久美子 | セ・戸塚 | 7:24.49 | Medalist | |
1:47.44
3:41.39
5:36.22
7:24.49
| |||||
7 | 深澤 翠 | ル・海老名 | 7:26.73 | Medalist | |
1:41.99
3:31.90
5:27.88
7:26.73
| |||||
8 | 池田加津美 | 金沢小立野 | 7:28.29 | Medalist | |
1:45.56
3:38.73
5:33.48
7:28.29
| |||||
9 | 野村 保子 | コパンSS | 7:30.64 | ||
1:47.83
3:42.97
5:38.29
7:30.64
| |||||
10 | 西村 節子 | コスパ二条 | 7:33.59 | ||
1:47.10
3:44.27
5:39.41
7:33.59
| |||||
11 | 三原 恵子 | ナックル | 7:53.85 | ||
1:51.02
3:51.75
5:53.17
7:53.85
| |||||
12 | 利部ハルミ | ニスポ仙台南 | 7:54.13 | ||
1:52.77
3:52.86
5:54.22
7:54.13
| |||||
13 | 美濃島肇子 | 毎日M・SC | 8:12.56 | ||
1:57.57
4:03.20
6:09.94
8:12.56
| |||||
14 | 藤本 敬子 | コナミ姫路 | 8:17.08 | ||
1:56.89
4:03.75
6:10.73
8:17.08
| |||||
15 | 小川喜代子 | 天王台ミナト | 8:21.00 | ||
2:02.55
4:10.17
6:18.07
8:21.00
| |||||
16 | 浅野 春美 | アクシー巻 | 8:24.94 | ||
1:58.35
4:11.60
6:21.82
8:24.94
| |||||
17 | 森 久美子 | ヤマトモリ | 8:29.67 | ||
2:02.23
4:16.36
6:26.59
8:29.67
|
65~69 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 埜下 由美 | なみはやSC | 6:28.50 | Medalist | |
1:33.70
3:14.59
4:53.78
6:28.50
| |||||
2 | 下家佐江子 | 広島西風新都 | 6:30.87 | Medalist | |
1:30.10
3:10.40
4:52.95
6:30.87
| |||||
3 | 藤岡 静 | チームアマン | 6:32.06 | Medalist | |
1:33.17
3:13.97
4:54.08
6:32.06
| |||||
4 | 関 佳子 | ダッシュ前橋 | 6:33.79 | Medalist | |
1:29.83
3:09.70
4:51.86
6:33.79
| |||||
5 | 中平 信子 | セ・成瀬 | 6:35.88 | Medalist | |
1:31.12
3:10.98
4:53.39
6:35.88
| |||||
6 | 尾川 文子 | 神辺SPC | 6:38.12 | Medalist | |
1:35.25
3:17.22
4:59.28
6:38.12
| |||||
7 | 小林 貞子 | アクシー巻 | 6:42.49 | Medalist | |
1:36.01
3:18.55
5:01.51
6:42.49
| |||||
8 | 朝日美智子 | 協栄SC深谷 | 6:45.44 | Medalist | |
1:33.33
3:18.22
5:03.59
6:45.44
| |||||
9 | 安井ふみ子 | コナミ播磨屋 | 6:48.43 | ||
1:36.85
3:20.65
5:06.15
6:48.43
| |||||
10 | 白井 順子 | PS倶楽部 | 6:48.56 | ||
1:37.14
3:22.02
5:07.37
6:48.56
| |||||
11 | 野口 恵子 | 協栄SC深谷 | 7:02.37 | ||
1:39.61
3:26.85
5:15.27
7:02.37
| |||||
12 | 大谷 啓子 | 茨木SC | 7:15.07 | ||
1:48.13
3:37.82
5:27.57
7:15.07
| |||||
13 | 廣瀬とみ江 | JAC土浦 | 7:16.17 | ||
1:38.51
3:28.06
5:22.57
7:16.17
| |||||
14 | 百溪たつ子 | TIswim | 7:23.55 | ||
1:42.23
3:34.73
5:28.88
7:23.55
| |||||
15 | 石神 礼子 | 平針S.S | 7:29.27 | ||
1:46.17
3:42.22
5:37.07
7:29.27
| |||||
16 | 島貫 泰子 | JUMP | 7:29.45 | ||
1:41.19
3:36.15
5:34.18
7:29.45
| |||||
17 | 高尾 英子 | パンジョSC | 7:29.46 | ||
1:45.96
3:40.50
5:35.16
7:29.46
| |||||
18 | 大熊 正子 | セ・桶川北本 | 7:39.11 | ||
1:51.11
3:51.12
5:50.26
7:39.11
| |||||
19 | 飛田きえ子 | 星田SS | 7:44.63 | ||
1:53.93
3:52.38
5:50.62
7:44.63
| |||||
20 | 平本 裕子 | フィッタ高陽 | 7:44.81 | ||
1:49.98
3:49.05
5:48.73
7:44.81
| |||||
21 | 日隈美千子 | 東急梅田 | 7:47.42 | ||
1:48.49
3:47.04
5:46.39
7:47.42
| |||||
22 | 芝 恵子 | S・パティオ | 7:47.90 | ||
1:55.21
3:55.75
5:55.06
7:47.90
| |||||
23 | 成瀬 栄子 | ル・岐阜 | 8:11.96 | ||
1:57.43
4:02.88
6:08.40
8:11.96
| |||||
24 | 間簑 佳子 | メ・調布 | 8:13.64 | ||
2:07.50
4:15.85
6:19.16
8:13.64
| |||||
25 | 土居まち子 | 相生コスモス | 8:16.16 | ||
1:54.25
3:59.47
6:09.41
8:16.16
| |||||
26 | 髙橋 愛子 | JUMP | 8:29.28 | ||
2:00.31
4:11.07
6:19.22
8:29.28
| |||||
岸下 淑子 | BIGくずは | DQ | |||
小寺 典子 | パシオ福島 | DS | |||
倉谷 輝美 | パシオ八尾 | DS | |||
藤田 愛子 | NAS伏見 | 8:53.57 | |||
2:05.41
4:24.85
6:41.55
8:53.57
|
60~64 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐藤 順子 | 両国きんぎょ | 5:46.92 | Medalist | |
1:19.97
2:47.23
4:17.46
5:46.92
| |||||
2 | 山口 敏子 | フォーラス | 6:08.64 | Medalist | |
1:24.12
2:58.20
4:34.43
6:08.64
| |||||
3 | 深谷 里美 | 両国きんぎょ | 6:11.20 | Medalist | |
1:28.87
3:03.89
4:39.16
6:11.20
| |||||
4 | 富永英津子 | コナミ西宮 | 6:12.54 | Medalist | |
1:29.49
3:05.62
4:40.56
6:12.54
| |||||
5 | 木村優美子 | ハッピーSS | 6:23.28 | Medalist | |
1:31.25
3:09.86
4:48.13
6:23.28
| |||||
6 | 久保田智子 | ナイス・東京 | 6:26.19 | Medalist | |
1:29.38
3:07.43
4:47.09
6:26.19
| |||||
7 | 木村りょう子 | スプラ小平 | 6:35.64 | Medalist | |
1:31.37
3:13.50
4:56.08
6:35.64
| |||||
8 | 尾形 祐子 | Style1 | 6:39.33 | Medalist | |
1:33.72
3:15.88
4:58.85
6:39.33
| |||||
9 | 川崎 育代 | ビッグツリー | 6:43.88 | ||
1:35.89
3:22.81
5:08.22
6:43.88
| |||||
10 | 矢田 恭子 | KYON | 6:46.29 | ||
1:33.83
3:18.25
5:03.67
6:46.29
| |||||
11 | 勝野也須子 | イトマン百合 | 6:55.33 | ||
1:36.82
3:23.27
5:11.14
6:55.33
| |||||
12 | 松尾伊久子 | イトマン王寺 | 7:00.69 | ||
1:38.76
3:26.13
5:14.36
7:00.69
| |||||
13 | 野村 住子 | SAむつ | 7:02.45 | ||
1:41.63
3:30.80
5:19.20
7:02.45
| |||||
14 | 緒方 厚子 | STMOON | 7:03.65 | ||
1:39.85
3:27.31
5:15.86
7:03.65
| |||||
15 | 永谷真理子 | セブンシティ | 7:05.75 | ||
1:35.86
3:23.55
5:14.71
7:05.75
| |||||
16 | 青山 典子 | BIGアミ | 7:09.82 | ||
1:40.51
3:31.10
5:22.40
7:09.82
| |||||
17 | 片桐 好子 | 協栄SC深谷 | 7:10.47 | ||
1:41.93
3:32.17
5:22.37
7:10.47
| |||||
18 | 近野寿美枝 | ニスポ仙台南 | 7:30.55 | ||
1:44.90
3:40.17
5:36.34
7:30.55
| |||||
19 | 黒羽 典子 | ル・水戸 | 7:32.93 | ||
1:46.47
3:42.59
5:39.41
7:32.93
| |||||
20 | 菊池 祐子 | 金町SC | 7:40.14 | ||
1:43.30
3:40.13
5:43.66
7:40.14
| |||||
21 | 中川 和子 | KSCタナベ | 7:42.73 | ||
1:46.90
3:47.53
5:47.40
7:42.73
| |||||
22 | 飯田せつ子 | ザ・スター | 7:43.02 | ||
1:50.22
3:47.73
5:45.91
7:43.02
| |||||
秋和美佐子 | BIG向ヶ丘 | DS | |||
松嶋美佐子 | スウィン上尾 | DS |
55~59 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMIN XUE | ZOKESWIMSTAR | 5:41.36 | Medalist | |
1:20.63
2:47.46
4:15.78
5:41.36
| |||||
2 | 向井 良恵 | 尼崎市スポ振 | 6:00.29 | Medalist | |
1:25.10
2:57.54
4:30.48
6:00.29
| |||||
3 | 長沢 秀子 | ル・三軒茶屋 | 6:02.12 | Medalist | |
1:23.80
2:56.48
4:30.19
6:02.12
| |||||
4 | TAIN KIRKWOOD | LRC | 6:02.65 | Medalist | |
1:22.20
2:54.04
4:28.79
6:02.65
| |||||
5 | 天田 明美 | セ・清瀬 | 6:09.36 | Medalist | |
1:28.93
3:04.25
4:38.39
6:09.36
| |||||
6 | 永瀬 秀子 | セ・二俣川 | 6:09.84 | Medalist | |
1:29.59
3:04.97
4:39.56
6:09.84
| |||||
7 | 村居 直子 | JAC土浦 | 6:09.91 | Medalist | |
1:26.83
3:02.12
4:36.90
6:09.91
| |||||
8 | 一木真美子 | T・カナロア | 6:13.73 | Medalist | |
1:29.06
3:06.35
4:44.20
6:13.73
| |||||
9 | 及川 匡子 | YUCHO | 6:14.25 | ||
1:27.27
3:02.76
4:39.12
6:14.25
| |||||
10 | 三宅 基実 | かほく水協 | 6:16.72 | ||
1:28.51
3:03.53
4:40.19
6:16.72
| |||||
11 | 山岸 千春 | 鷲泳倶楽部 | 6:23.56 | ||
1:30.90
3:10.43
4:49.56
6:23.56
| |||||
12 | 三笠美佐子 | コスパ二条 | 6:28.47 | ||
1:30.48
3:09.02
4:50.58
6:28.47
| |||||
13 | 永橋 始子 | グンゼST | 6:30.96 | ||
1:31.86
3:11.93
4:52.23
6:30.96
| |||||
14 | 釜原みとよ | コナミ播磨屋 | 6:31.13 | ||
1:32.98
3:13.28
4:54.26
6:31.13
| |||||
15 | 沼田 裕代 | コナミ洋光台 | 6:34.82 | ||
1:31.49
3:12.63
4:54.80
6:34.82
| |||||
16 | 佐藤 真里 | ISCオルカ | 6:45.91 | ||
1:36.17
3:21.07
5:04.74
6:45.91
| |||||
17 | 白鳥まゆみ | クリッピーS | 6:48.05 | ||
1:35.93
3:20.32
5:05.79
6:48.05
| |||||
18 | 中島英利子 | オアフクラブ | 6:50.17 | ||
1:33.99
3:19.59
5:06.51
6:50.17
| |||||
19 | 安藤 悦子 | BIGアミ | 6:57.06 | ||
1:36.36
3:20.37
5:08.45
6:57.06
| |||||
20 | 丹羽 好枝 | NPO口論義 | 7:04.55 | ||
1:41.74
3:31.36
5:21.77
7:04.55
| |||||
21 | 岡根 知子 | コナミ西葛西 | 7:06.07 | ||
1:41.92
3:29.81
5:19.67
7:06.07
| |||||
22 | 諸島 啓子 | グンゼST | 7:13.27 | ||
1:44.30
3:35.93
5:26.09
7:13.27
| |||||
23 | 五十嵐明美 | うみんちゅク | 7:13.58 | ||
1:42.15
3:33.21
5:25.29
7:13.58
| |||||
24 | 古田 早容 | ザ・スター | 7:15.06 | ||
1:47.35
3:40.55
5:29.72
7:15.06
| |||||
25 | 赤土 友恵 | プレオン北越 | 7:15.75 | ||
1:40.90
3:34.00
5:27.51
7:15.75
| |||||
26 | 高橋由起子 | 水泳ホリック | 7:17.40 | ||
1:47.83
3:40.02
5:31.71
7:17.40
| |||||
27 | 長島 英子 | コナミ川越 | 7:20.96 | ||
1:41.97
3:32.92
5:26.47
7:20.96
| |||||
28 | 加藤 千鶴 | ISCオルカ | 7:21.62 | ||
1:43.76
3:37.75
5:31.62
7:21.62
| |||||
29 | 三春 圭子 | SSS宇部 | 7:22.60 | ||
1:39.83
3:34.03
5:30.82
7:22.60
| |||||
30 | 山中 晴江 | フィッタ高陽 | 7:28.94 | ||
1:46.36
3:41.43
5:36.95
7:28.94
| |||||
馬場 卓子 | TRIAXIS | DS | |||
川崎 高子 | 東京ベイ | 7:32.80 | |||
1:47.16
3:43.84
5:39.40
7:32.80
| |||||
池本美恵子 | ザバスSC | 7:33.23 | |||
1:50.05
3:46.69
5:41.24
7:33.23
|
50~54 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 太田 美紀 | 1ストローク | 5:35.05 | Medalist | |
1:19.68
2:46.07
4:11.96
5:35.05
| |||||
2 | 山本 清美 | フィッタ新居 | 5:42.87 | Medalist | |
1:18.89
2:46.52
4:15.83
5:42.87
| |||||
3 | 早川 美咲 | 泳愛倶楽部 | 5:47.74 | Medalist | |
1:22.44
2:51.26
4:19.04
5:47.74
| |||||
4 | 森本美智子 | イトマン草津 | 5:49.60 | Medalist | |
1:23.52
2:55.23
4:25.44
5:49.60
| |||||
5 | 鈴木亜抄子 | セ・二俣川 | 5:58.34 | Medalist | |
1:25.76
2:57.72
4:29.46
5:58.34
| |||||
6 | 阿竹 美尚 | JSS山本 | 5:58.50 | Medalist | |
1:23.81
2:55.19
4:27.85
5:58.50
| |||||
7 | 真野 和美 | セ・高崎 | 6:04.00 | Medalist | |
1:26.13
3:00.16
4:33.74
6:04.00
| |||||
8 | 津守阿紀子 | S・パティオ | 6:18.61 | Medalist | |
1:30.10
3:06.29
4:43.28
6:18.61
| |||||
9 | 吉田かおる | プレオン千間 | 6:21.41 | ||
1:29.37
3:06.01
4:43.89
6:21.41
| |||||
10 | 鈴木 里美 | メ・小金井 | 6:25.09 | ||
1:29.17
3:07.33
4:48.66
6:25.09
| |||||
11 | 奥上千登世 | T・オクガミ | 6:29.35 | ||
1:32.07
3:12.83
4:52.96
6:29.35
| |||||
12 | 小林のぞみ | スウィン東光 | 6:41.81 | ||
1:37.24
3:21.13
5:04.30
6:41.81
| |||||
13 | 定者 寿子 | チームアマン | 6:56.29 | ||
1:37.77
3:25.15
5:13.44
6:56.29
| |||||
中野 裕子 | 両国きんぎょ | 7:26.46 | |||
1:47.15
3:40.41
5:34.07
7:26.46
| |||||
古田志乃雅 | オリンピアSC | 7:16.75 | |||
1:41.16
3:34.70
5:28.61
7:16.75
| |||||
奥村 公恵 | プログレ-S | 7:18.24 | |||
1:41.11
3:32.10
5:24.17
7:18.24
|
45~49 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 日景みちよ | スウィン東光 | 5:16.43 | Medalist | |
1:16.13
2:36.39
3:57.13
5:16.43
| |||||
2 | 安部 恵 | 神奈中SS | 5:30.24 | Medalist | |
1:19.75
2:43.84
4:07.74
5:30.24
| |||||
3 | MIKA YAMAGUCHI | PSC | 5:33.82 | Medalist | |
1:18.85
2:43.14
4:08.39
5:33.82
| |||||
4 | 久保 里美 | コナミ高松 | 5:34.76 | Medalist | |
1:19.28
2:46.02
4:12.80
5:34.76
| |||||
5 | 広瀬百合香 | セ・F東戸塚 | 5:35.17 | Medalist | |
1:16.52
2:41.26
4:07.75
5:35.17
| |||||
6 | 篠原 理恵 | セ・南宇都宮 | 5:41.10 | Medalist | |
1:20.04
2:47.77
4:15.13
5:41.10
| |||||
7 | 原田 佳子 | コナミ西葛西 | 5:43.35 | Medalist | |
1:19.65
2:47.67
4:16.97
5:43.35
| |||||
8 | 大川 晴美 | コナミ鳴海 | 5:44.15 | Medalist | |
1:22.18
2:50.06
4:18.49
5:44.15
| |||||
9 | 斎藤 絵美 | ル・亀戸 | 5:45.01 | ||
1:22.44
2:51.54
4:20.15
5:45.01
| |||||
10 | 栁井利江子 | ル・西国分寺 | 6:07.26 | ||
1:23.49
2:57.38
4:32.76
6:07.26
| |||||
11 | NICHOLA AIONO | PSC | 6:08.27 | ||
1:18.67
2:48.98
4:25.10
6:08.27
| |||||
12 | 久米 広美 | ル・熱田 | 6:12.97 | ||
1:26.37
3:03.05
4:40.35
6:12.97
| |||||
13 | 植田 雅美 | 両国きんぎょ | 6:17.05 | ||
1:28.01
3:04.61
4:41.27
6:17.05
| |||||
14 | 吉野 直子 | 名大河童会 | 6:18.51 | ||
1:26.02
3:02.75
4:41.46
6:18.51
| |||||
15 | 小柳 朗世 | 早稲田SS | 6:23.97 | ||
1:29.02
3:08.39
4:48.82
6:23.97
| |||||
16 | 福島 春子 | うみんちゅク | 6:34.56 | ||
1:33.38
3:14.59
4:56.71
6:34.56
| |||||
17 | 髙橋恵理子 | コナミ新札幌 | 6:36.94 | ||
1:33.68
3:14.09
4:57.14
6:36.94
| |||||
18 | KATRIN BUCHTA | SFC | 6:42.51 | ||
1:27.36
3:11.00
4:56.46
6:42.51
| |||||
19 | 新井磨里子 | S-W安中 | 6:48.98 | ||
1:34.71
3:17.64
5:03.82
6:48.98
| |||||
髙田 伸子 | コナミ明石 | DS | |||
冨岡 綾子 | 平針S.S | DS | |||
菊池 裕子 | 東急あざみ野 | 7:05.46 | |||
1:40.06
3:28.86
5:20.03
7:05.46
| |||||
近藤 知子 | メ・小金井 | 7:00.24 | |||
1:38.23
3:25.72
5:15.15
7:00.24
|
40~44 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 三尾 樹里 | アクトス恵那 | 5:18.67 | Medalist | |
1:14.90
2:35.82
3:58.42
5:18.67
| |||||
2 | 橋本英里子 | マック堺一条 | 5:21.01 | Medalist | |
1:15.71
2:37.21
3:59.33
5:21.01
| |||||
3 | 重村 真琴 | イトマン大和 | 5:23.59 | Medalist | |
1:16.35
2:38.22
4:00.75
5:23.59
| |||||
4 | 金澤 理恵 | AREA51 | 5:37.45 | Medalist | |
1:16.84
2:40.82
4:09.13
5:37.45
| |||||
5 | 田島 久代 | アクトス一宮 | 5:41.60 | Medalist | |
1:17.47
2:41.65
4:10.28
5:41.60
| |||||
6 | 東島 静 | 中和SC | 5:45.13 | Medalist | |
1:16.79
2:43.85
4:14.88
5:45.13
| |||||
7 | 中川 実加 | なみはやSC | 5:47.32 | Medalist | |
1:18.73
2:45.92
4:16.88
5:47.32
| |||||
8 | 須藤 朱美 | ライフ | 5:48.59 | Medalist | |
1:21.10
2:49.30
4:19.22
5:48.59
| |||||
9 | 近藤 香 | STMOON | 5:50.72 | ||
1:21.96
2:51.59
4:22.89
5:50.72
| |||||
10 | 瀬川 祐子 | BMST | 5:50.79 | ||
1:17.20
2:45.10
4:17.75
5:50.79
| |||||
11 | 横原千恵子 | グンゼ西明石 | 5:52.63 | ||
1:18.90
2:48.81
4:20.83
5:52.63
| |||||
12 | 木村 郁代 | TIP上飯田 | 6:17.07 | ||
1:30.12
3:07.30
4:44.67
6:17.07
| |||||
13 | 谷口 尚美 | 広島市役所 | 6:29.97 | ||
1:30.13
3:10.00
4:50.77
6:29.97
| |||||
14 | 園田加奈子 | コナミ府中 | 6:30.78 | ||
1:33.94
3:15.46
4:56.41
6:30.78
| |||||
15 | 松井 和枝 | グンゼスカイ | 6:37.62 | ||
1:35.32
3:16.54
4:59.53
6:37.62
| |||||
16 | KELLIE COUNSEL | PSC | 6:39.77 | ||
1:31.46
3:16.09
5:00.47
6:39.77
|
35~39 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 篠村 愛 | エーティー | 5:05.99 | Medalist | |
1:11.58
2:29.36
3:48.11
5:05.99
| |||||
2 | 森田 知美 | 理大しぶき会 | 5:09.86 | Medalist | |
1:13.26
2:32.37
3:52.11
5:09.86
| |||||
3 | MELISSA JOHNSON | PSC | 5:17.35 | Medalist | |
1:15.23
2:37.01
3:56.67
5:17.35
| |||||
4 | 桑田由紀子 | SUNMAS | 5:18.69 | Medalist | |
1:14.91
2:35.77
3:58.57
5:18.69
| |||||
5 | 鈴木百合子 | ル・早稲田 | 5:21.75 | Medalist | |
1:16.87
2:39.49
4:02.35
5:21.75
| |||||
6 | 樋口 瞳 | コナミ心斎橋 | 5:24.56 | Medalist | |
1:15.54
2:37.59
4:01.38
5:24.56
| |||||
7 | 原 奈々 | セサミ・大船 | 5:25.56 | Medalist | |
1:16.62
2:38.92
4:02.19
5:25.56
| |||||
8 | 岡田 智恵 | コナミ伏見 | 5:37.32 | Medalist | |
1:17.47
2:42.97
4:10.29
5:37.32
| |||||
9 | 島野 陽子 | 泳愛倶楽部 | 5:37.52 | ||
1:18.43
2:44.93
4:12.11
5:37.52
| |||||
10 | 岩田 文 | コナミ武蔵浦 | 5:37.77 | ||
1:20.29
2:46.17
4:13.13
5:37.77
| |||||
11 | HYEMIN PARK | TIMCO | 6:15.78 | ||
1:24.53
3:03.62
4:42.89
6:15.78
| |||||
高田 利恵 | コナミ新札幌 | 7:07.25 | |||
1:38.27
3:26.45
5:17.38
7:07.25
|
30~34 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAN WAI FONG | KSCMACAU | 5:06.50 | Medalist | |
1:13.11
2:31.92
3:51.10
5:06.50
| |||||
2 | 石澤 瞳 | ル・港南台 | 5:07.05 | Medalist | |
1:11.89
2:29.76
3:50.08
5:07.05
| |||||
3 | 別府由香里 | コナミ本店 | 5:12.61 | Medalist | |
1:11.22
2:29.18
3:50.14
5:12.61
| |||||
4 | YONG ZHANG | ZOKESWIMSTAR | 5:13.08 | Medalist | |
1:12.61
2:33.16
3:54.60
5:13.08
| |||||
DORAN BAE | PSC | DS |
25~29 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中野 咲樹 | イトマン草津 | 5:13.37 | Medalist | |
1:12.50
2:30.45
3:47.72
5:13.37
| |||||
2 | 熊谷 早希 | High5S | 5:13.71 | Medalist | |
1:12.66
2:31.83
3:53.20
5:13.71
| |||||
3 | 瀧口 純 | いさはやSC | 5:52.33 | Medalist | |
1:20.72
2:51.18
4:22.75
5:52.33
| |||||
4 | AHREUM KIM | CRS | 6:05.14 | Medalist | |
1:22.25
2:57.22
4:33.10
6:05.14
| |||||
5 | 石田 聡美 | 東京SC | 6:15.24 | Medalist | |
1:29.49
3:05.69
4:42.97
6:15.24
|
18~24 | |||||
Ranking | Name | Team | Time | New record | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 車谷 勇奈 | δ-JAPAN | 5:15.48 | Medalist | |
1:14.88
2:36.53
3:57.47
5:15.48
| |||||
2 | 渡辺 菜月 | コナミ本店 | 5:24.15 | Medalist | |
1:13.45
2:35.25
3:59.84
5:24.15
| |||||
ZHI YING LU | ZOKESWIMSTAR | DS |